Тарифы на платные грузоперевозки

А

Абакан

19500

   

Ключи

550

 

Алаево

1100

   

Кожевниково

2900

 

Анжеро-Судженск

3600

   

Коларово

850

 

Аксеново

900

   

Колпашево (до парома)

7900

 

Александровка

1150

   

Копылово

800

 

Александрово (Итатка)

1100

   

Корнилово

650

 

Аникино

550

   

Красноярск

10500

 

Апрель

600

   

Кривошеино

4300

 

Арканово

870

   

Кудринка

900

 

Асино

2900

   

Кусково

1000

 

Ачинск

10250

   

Курлек

900

 

Аэропорт

900

   

Кандинка

750

Б

Бакчар

5450

   

Киргизка

800

 

Барабинка

900

 

Л

Лоскутово

650

 

Барнаул

12700

   

Лязгино

800

 

Басандайка

550

   

Лучаново

820

 

Березкино

1100

 

М

Малиновка

1100

 

Баткат

2300

   

Мичуринские (Степановка)

630

 

Бактин кладбище

350

   

Мариинск

6000

 

Басандайка (станция)

1650

 

   

Мазалово

1650

 

Батурино

900

   

Мирими

410

 

Бурундук

720

   

Межениновка

1000

 

Богашево

750

   

Михайловка

700

 

Белоусово (Петухово)

1050

   

Михайловка (за Асино)

3550

 

Белокуриха

14600

   

Могочино

4300

 

Борики

900

   

Молодежный

1100

 

Болотное

3500

   

Минусинск

20000

В

Вершинено

1000

   

Молчаново

5000

 

Ветеран

800

   

Моряковка

1400

 

Воронино (за Богашево)

750

   

Малиновка (Кожевн. р-н)

3500

 

Воронино (Корнилово)

750

   

Малиновка (Итатка)

1100

 

Варюхино

1200

 

Н

Нелюбино

900

 

Вторые мичуринские

740

   

Нижний склад

580

Г

Головино

1000

   

Новокузнецк

9500

 

Губино

900

   

Новосибирск

7000

 

пос. Геологов (экспедиция)

710

   

Новосибирск (академ.)

8000

 

Гусево

2500

   

Некрасово

850

Д

Дачный поселок

470

   

Ново-Михайловка

650

 

Десятово

2000

   

Новосибирск (Толмачево)

8500

 

Дзержинка

650

   

Наумовка

1100

З

Заварзино

550

 

О

Октябрьское

1200

 

Заречный

1000

   

Орловка

1700

 

Зональный

370

   

Омск

25000

 

Зоркальцево

800

 

П

Парабель

13500

 

Зырянское

3300

   

Петрово

750

И

Итатка

1800

   

Протопопово

850

К

Калтай

800

   

Петухово

1100

 

Каргасок

11000

   

Первомайское

3300

 

Кафтанчиково

800

   

Победа

1500

 

Кемерово

6000

   

Подгорное

6100

 

Киреевск

1900

   

Половинка

1900

 

Кедровый (180км бездорожье)

8420

   

Поросино

810

 

Кисловка

650

   

Предтеченск

550

         

Предтеченск (за Ключи)

550

         

Прокопьевск

9000

         

Просторный (Якорь)

500

         

Промышленная

6000

         

Первые мичуринские

650

       

Р

Рассвет

850

         

Речпорт

600

         

Рыбалово

1100

       

С

Самусь

1500

         

Светлый

750

         

Северск

850

         

Семилужки

900

         

Синий Утес

800

         

Спутник

650

         

Свинокомплекс

800

         

Стрежевой (до парома)

12500

         

Стрежевой(ч/з Каргосок зимник)

20900

       

Т

Тайга (ч/з Анжерку)

4250

         

Тахтамышево

750

         

Томск северный

390

         

Турунтаево

1800

         

Томаг

360

         

Тимирязево

480

         

ТНХК

650

       

Ч

Чажемто

5600

         

Черная речка

600

       

Ш

Шегарка

1550

       

Ю

Юрга

2800

         

Ювала (старая)

2800

       

Я

Ярское

1100

         

Топки

4350